Blogia
Estrela Vermella

Resultados

XORNADA 33

XORNADA 33

CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – VELACRUZ (0-2)

RUANOVA – PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA (2-5)

ESTRELA VERMELLA – R.S. LORENZO (0-7)

AMIZADE – SAN MARCOS (1-4)

INMACULADA – NOITEBRA (0-6)

AT. FATIMA – A GRACIA (10-0)

BELVIS – CONXO (5-3)

LAVACOLLA – URBAN (2-2)

SAN PEDRO – ZONA VELLA (0-3)

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.

XORNADA 32

XORNADA 32

VICTORIA – CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA (3-1)
VELACRUZ – RUANOVA (4-1)
BODEGON ARZUA – ESTRELA VERMELLA (1-0)
RACING S. LORENZO – AMIZADE (4-3)
SAN MARCOS – INMACULADA (4-0)
NOITEBRA – AT. FATIMA (0-6)
A GRACIA – BELVIS (0-2)
CONXO – LAVACOLLA (0-2)
URBAN – SAN PEDRO (0-5)

XORNADA 31

XORNADA 31

RUANOVA – VICTORIA (0-0)

ESTRELA VERMELLA – VELACRUZ (0-2)

AMIZADE – PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA (0-0)

INMACULADA – RACING S. LORENZO (2-4)

AT. FATIMA – SAN MARCOS (0-0)

BELVIS – NOITEBRA (6-0)

LAVACOLLA – A GRACIA (4-0)

SAN PEDRO – CONXO (3-2)

ZONA VELLA – URBAN (3-0)

XORNADA 30

XORNADA 30

CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – RUANOVA (1-1)

VICTORIA – ESTRELA VERMELLA (1-3)

VELACRUZ – AMIZADE (1-6)

PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA – INMACULADA (2-2)

RACING S. LORENZO – AT. FATIMA (0-7)

SAN MARCOS – BELVIS (2-1)

NOITEBRA – LAVACOLLA (1-5)

A GRACIA – SAN PEDRO (3-1)

CONXO – ZONA VELLA (1-2)

XORNADA 29

XORNADA 29

ESTRELA VERMELLA – C. DA ANGUSTIA (3-1)

AMIZADE – VICTORIA (4-1)

INMACULADA – VELACRUZ (1-4)

AT. FATIMA – PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA (2-1)

BELVIS – RACING S. LORENZO (3-0)

LAVACOLLA – SAN MARCOS (0-2)

SAN PEDRO – NOITEBRA (3-3)

ZONA VELLA – A GRACIA (6-0)

URBAN – CONXO (0-4)

XORNADA 28

XORNADA 28

RUANOVA – ESTRELA VERMELLA (Susp)

CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – AMIZADE (2-4)

VICTORIA – INMACULADA (1-1)

VELACRUZ – AT. FATIMA (0-6)

PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA – BELVIS (2-1)

RACING S. LORENZO – LAVACOLLA (2-1)

SAN MARCOS – SAN PEDRO (3-1)

NOITEBRA – ZONA VELLA (1-2)

A GRACIA – URBAN (1-2)

XORNADA 27

XORNADA 27

AMIZADE – RUANOVA (1-2)

INMACULADA – CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA (3-8)

AT. FATIMA – VICTORIA (5-0)

BELVIS – VELACRUZ (7-1)

LAVACOLLA – PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA (3-0)

SAN PEDRO – RACING S. LORENZO (6-2)

ZONA VELLA – SAN MARCOS (2-0)

CONXO – A GRACIA (4-0)

XORNADA 26

XORNADA 26

ESTRELA VERMELLA – AMIZADE (1-0)
RUANOVA – INMACULADA (4-1)
CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – AT. FATIMA (0-4)
VICTORIA – BELVIS (0-3)
VELACRUZ – LAVACOLLA (0-2)
PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA – SAN PEDRO (1-2)
RACING S. LORENZO – ZONA VELLA (0-2)
SAN MARCOS – URBAN (3-1)
NOITEBRA – CONXO (0-7)

XORNADA 25

XORNADA 25

INMACULADA – ESTRELA VERMELLA (2-2)
AT. FATIMA – RUANOVA (2-1)
BELVIS – CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA (4-2)
LAVACOLLA – VICTORIA (2-1)
SAN PEDRO – VELACRUZ (0-2)
ZONA VELLA – BODEGON ARZUA (2-1)
URBAN – RACING S. LORENZO (5-3)
CONXO – SAN MARCOS (0-2)
A GRACIA – NOITEBRA (3-2)

XORNADA 24

XORNADA 24

AMIZADE – INMACULADA (2-0)

ESTRELA VERMELLA – AT. FATIMA (1-8)

RUANOVA – BELVIS (2-2)

CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – LAVACOLLA (Aplaz.)

VICTORIA – SAN PEDRO (1-1)

VELACRUZ – ZONA VELLA (1-3)

PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA – URBAN (4-2)

RACING S. LORENZO – CONXO (0-3)

SAN MARCOS – A GRACIA (3-1)

XORNADA 23

XORNADA 23

AT. FATIMA – AMIZADE (2-0)
BELVIS – ESTRELA VERMELLA (2-0)
LAVACOLLA – RUANOVA (1-1)
SAN PEDRO – CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA (2-3)
ZONA VELLA – VICTORIA (1-0)
URBAN – VELACRUZ (1-3)
CONXO – PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA (1-0)
A GRACIA – R.S. LORENZO (2-3)
NOITEBRA – SAN MARCOS (1-3)

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.

XORNADA 22

XORNADA 22

INMACULADA – AT. FATIMA (1-1)

AMIZADE – BELVIS (0-0)

ESTRELA VERMELLA – LAVACOLLA (0-3)

RUANOVA – SAN PEDRO (2-5)

CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – ZONA VELLA (2-4)

VICTORIA – URBAN (Suspendido)

VELACRUZ – CONXO (Suspendido)

BODEGON ARZUA – A GRACIA (4-1)

RACING S. LORENZO – NOITEBRA (4-3)

XORNADA 21

XORNADA 21

BELVIS – INMACULADA (2-1) 

LAVACOLLA – AMIZADE (0-0) 

SAN PEDRO – ESTRELA VERMELLA (4-1)

ZONA VELLA – RUANOVA (1-0) 

URBAN – CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA (5-0) 

CONXO – VICTORIA (3-0) 

A GRACIA – VELACRUZ (1-3) 

NOITEBRA – PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA (3-2) 

SAN MARCOS – R.S. LORENZO (2-0)

XORNADA 20

XORNADA 20

AT. FATIMA – BELVIS (4-1)
INMACULADA – LAVACOLLA (1-2)
AMIZADE – SAN PEDRO (1-2)
ESTRELA VERMELLA – ZONA VELLA (0-3)
RUANOVA – URBAN (4-0)
CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – CONXO (0-1)
VICTORIA – A GRACIA (4-1)
VELACRUZ – NOITEBRA (1-3)
BODEGON ARZUA – SAN MARCOS (3-5)

XORNADA 19

XORNADA 19

PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA – R.S. LORENZO (1-1)

VELACRUZ – SAN MARCOS (1-2)

VICTORIA – NOITEBRA (7-6)

CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – A GRACIA (2-1)

RUANOVA – CONXO (2-1)

ESTRELA VERMELLA – URBAN (2-2) 

AMIZADE – ZONA VELLA (1-1)

INMACULADA – SAN PEDRO (1-1)

AT. FATIMA – LAVACOLLA (5-1)

XORNADA 18

XORNADA 18

RACING S. LORENZO – VELACRUZ (2-3)

SAN MARCOS – VICTORIA (4-2)

NOITEBRA – CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA (1-1)

A GRACIA – RUANOVA (1-2)

CONXO – ESTRELA VERMELLA (2-1) 

URBAN – AMIZADE (0-2)

ZONA VELLA – INMACULADA (2-0)

SAN PEDRO – ATLETICO FÁTIMA (0-2)

LAVACOLLA – BELVIS (2-2)

XORNADA 17

XORNADA 17

VELACRUZ – PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA (0-2)

VICTORIA – R.S. LORENZO (1-4)

CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – SAN MARCOS (1-6)

RUANOVA – NOITEBRA (0-0)

ESTRELA VERMELLA – A GRACIA (2-0)

AMIZADE – CONXO (3-3)

INMACULADA – URBAN (1-2)

AT. FATIMA – ZONA VELLA (1-1)

BELVIS – SAN PEDRO (2-2)

XORNADAS 15 e 16

XORNADAS 15 e 16

XORNADA 15:

BODEGON ARZUA – VICTORIA (1-2)
RACING S. LORENZO – C. ANGUSTIA (2-0)
SAN MARCOS – RUANOVA (4-1)
NOITEBRA – ESTRELA VERMELLA (2-3)
A GRACIA – AMIZADE (0-3)
CONXO – INMACULADA (7-1)
URBAN – AT. FATIMA (1-7)
ZONA VELLA – BELVIS (0-2)
SAN PEDRO – LAVACOLLA (0-1)

XORNADA 16:

VICTORIA – VELACRUZ (1-3)
CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – BODEGONA ARZUA (0-4)
RUANOVA – RACING S. LORENZO (2-3)
ESTRELA VERMELLA – SAN MARCOS (1-3)
AMIZADE – NOITEBRA (1-1)
INMACULADA – A GRACIA (1-2)
AT. FATIMA – CONXO (1-2)
BELVIS – URBAN (5-0)
LAVACOLLA – ZONA VELLA (2-2)

XORNADA 13

XORNADA 13

CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA – VICTORIA (4-3)
RUANOVA – VELACRUZ (1-2)
ESTRELA VERMELLA – BODEGON ARZUA (1-3)
AMIZADE – RACING S. LORENZO (1-4)
INMACULADA – SAN MARCOS (0-3)
ATLÉTICO FATIMA – NOITEBRA (8-0)
BELVIS – A GRACIA (1-0)
LAVACOLLA – CONXO (2-1)
SAN PEDRO – URBAN (2-0)

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

XORNADA 12

XORNADA 12

VICTORIA – RUANOVA (1-0)
VELACRUZ – ESTRELA VERMELLA (2-1)
PEÑA BODEGON ARZUA – AMIZADE (1-2)
RACING S. LORENZO – INMACULADA (3-2)
SAN MARCOS – AT. FATIMA (2-2)
NOITEBRA – BELVIS (1-3)
A GRACIA – LAVACOLLA (3-0)
CONXO – SAN PEDRO (2-0)
URBAN – ZONA VELLA (1-3)

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres